Members

This is a list of people who participated in Franciscan formation programs of St John the Baptist Province or Our Lady of Guadalupe Province. The list is ordered first by class year, then by last name. If you know anyone you can add to this list or if you notice an error, please contact me.

Click on a decade to jump to that part of the list:

1930  1940  1950  1960  1970  1980  1990

You can also use your browsers Find feature to locate a Year, Name, City or State.

To return to the top of the list, use your browsers back button.

This list was last updated in August 2010.

Note - it is the policy of the Franciscan Alumni Association not to publish the email addresses or phone numbers of the Alumni.  If you would like contact information for a particular Alumn, please contact the FAA Database Manager.

Year Last Name First Name City State
1918 Boehmer Ernest Dayton OH
1919 Kroger Vincent    
1923 Clouse Raphael    
1925 Kireski Leonard Oldenburg IN
1925 Stark Conradin Cincinnati OH
1925 Wahl Anthony Holland OH
1926 Casanave Didacus    
1926 Gerstner Edward Cincinnati OH
1926 Goulet Edward Muskegon MI
1926 Hauer Quentin Cincinnati OH
1926 Johnson Philip    
1926 Koetters Joseph Cincinnati OH
1926 Moeller Henry Cincinnati OH
1926 Nick Frank Shawnee KS
1927 Braig Martin MILFORD OH
1927 Candelaria Pancratius    
1927 Marks Henry Cincinnati OH
1928 Krische Otto Carlsbad CA
1928 Lachman John Cincinnati OH
1929 Chavez Angelico    
1929 Dieckman Vincent Cincinnati OH
1929 Duchala Francis Pittsburgh PA
1929 Fox Andrew    
1929 Gerbus Bernard Cincinnati OH
1929 Hermann Cyril Cincinnati OH
1929 Kistner Cletus    
1929 Ksycki Philip Peoria IL
1929 Mcallister Mark Floyds Knob IN
1929 Miller Charles Cincinnati OH
1930  Deem Alvin Cincinnati OH
1930 Nunlist Ronald Cincinnati OH
1930 Rothan Bennet    
1930 Schneider Stephen Cincinnati OH
1931 Buescher George College Hill OH
1931 Dannenfelser Lambert Cincinnati OH
1931 Evans Francis Albuquerque NM
1931 Foley Leonard    
1931 Heidlage Aldric    
1931 Werle Ermin    
1932 Buescher Gabriel    
1932 Robertson Kenneth    
1932 Schneider Adrian Cincinnati OH
1932 Varnskuhler Paschal Cincinnati OH
1933 Pfalzer Juvenal Cincinnati OH
1933 Schornack Mark Albuquerque NM
1933 William Noel Cincinnati OH
1933 Williams Robert    
1934 Beam Ambrose Washington DC
1934 Beck, Sr. Henry Dayton OH
1934 Effler Herbert    
1934 Held Aloys Cincinnati OH
1934 Metko Leo    
1934 Rhoades Terence Zuni NM
1934 Sandford Mark Louisville KY
1934 Schneider Paul Rio Rancho NM
1935 Clancy Bede Cincinnati OH
1935 Dattilo Theophane Livonia MI
1935 Deane Edwin Houma LA
1935 Domini Donald Madison WI
1935 Gehring Owen    
1935 Held Gerald    
1935 Hoff Alphonse Cincinnati OH
1935 Hoffer Francis Cincinnati OH
1935 Jehle Fred Santa Barbara CA
1935 Schneider Bernardin Tokyo  
1935 Slacke Varin Cincinnati OH
1936 Blank Godfrey Santa Fe NM
1936 Frey Frank Cincinnati OH
1936 Grassman Francis Las Vegas NV
1936 Herbe Donnan Pena Blanca NM
1936 Lynch Conall Gallup NM
1936 Market John Southfield MI
1936 Moore Edmund Louisville KY
1936 Moorman Marcellus Baton Rouge LA
1936 Moran Aloysius    
1936 Petronio Felix Cincinnati OH
1936 Pfalzer Roman Cincinnati OH
1936 Ricke Peter Albuquerque NM
1936 Taylor Conan Cincinnati OH
1937 Battaglia Marian    
1937 Baumann Richard Houck AZ
1937 Finnigan Joyce Albuquerque NM
1937 Heet Alan Cincinnati OH
1937 Hett Benedict St Bernard OH
1937 Hoffer Robert Cincinnati OH
1937 Meyer Pacian Albuquerque NM
1937 Puthoff Arthur Albuquerque NM
1938 Dinser Timothy Cincinnati OH
1938 Einhaus Ronnin Cincinnati OH
1938 Higdon Rev. Paul Port Huron MI
1938 Montaine David Hamilton OH
1938 Pfalzer Miles Easton PA
1938 Schebeci Michael Southfield MI
1938 Schumacher Louis Memphis TN
1938 Sontheimer Fr. Wendell Metaire LA
1938 Sukup Jude Cincinnati OH
1938 Tiemeyer Bertram 1117 Quezon City
1938 Vollmer Caron Lukachukai AZ
1938 Von Hagel Davin Navajo NM
1938 Waldschmidt Valens Cincinnati OH
1938 Weigel Robert Oldenburg IN
1938 Winter Pius Albuquerque NM
1938 Woodward Fr. Ralph    
1938 Zink Robert Southfield MI
1939 Baker Bob New Port Richey FL
1939 Butz L Lafayette IN
1939 Effler Roy    
1939 Gerstle Fabian Peoria IL
1939 Heidlage Benno Oldenburg IN
1939 Hellmann George Cincinnati OH
1939 Weigel Jovian Cincinnati OH
1940 Burns Jim West Des Moines IA
1940 Byrne Joel Cincinnati OH
1940 Frank Emmeran Baton Rouge LA
1940 Freihage Mark Easton MD
1940 Higdon Steve    
1940 Jansen William Jackson MI
1940 Porsch Ernest Cincinnati OH
1940 Rebmann Conrad Cincinnati OH
1940 Schepman Ward Centerville OH
1940 Schneider Chris Cincinnati OH
1940 Soldenski Joel Cincinnati OH
1941 Brady Mel Detroit MI
1941 Butz Crispin Santa Fe NM
1941 Cook Timon Santa Fe NM
1941 Fuentes Eligius    
1941 Giles Paul Oregon OH
1941 Harrington John Beverley Hills MI
1941 Krizmanich Germain Cincinnati OH
1941 Middendorf Raymar Cincinnati OH
1941 Oleksinski Silas    
1941 Partee Chrysostom Jemez Pueblo NM
1941 Pax Maurus Albuquerque NM
1941 Quinn Kieran Covington KY
1941 Schott Rev. Victor Lafayette IN
1941 Skorogod Leopold Thibodaux LA
1941 Zeisler Warren Cincinnati OH
1942 Berens Cyprian Cincinnati OH
1942 Brogan Malachy 68031 Jaffa  
1942 Daly Clement    
1942 Hickey Meldon St Michaels AZ
1942 James Peter Cincinnati OH
1942 Kinross Knute Cincinnati OH
1942 Kleber Cecil Rio Rancho NM
1942 Kline William Ft. Worth TX
1942 Meyer Francisco Cincinnati OH
1942 O'Neil Flann Ganado AZ
1942 Rommelfanger Raymond Albuquerque NM
1942 Scherpenberg Sergius Cincinnati OH
1942 Von Hagel Robert Cincinnati OH
1942 Wethington Adam Florence TX
1942 Williams Francis Cincinnati OH
1943 Baca Miguel Eureka MO
1943 Bir Stanley Cincinnati OH
1943 Boyle Faran    
1943 Chavez Eugenio Santa Fe NM
1943 Dekker John Wichita KS
1943 Grieser Aubert    
1943 Kingma Gordon Lafayette IN
1943 Lohkamp Nicholas Cincinnati OH
1943 Polk Didacus    
1943 Smith Ramon Roswell NM
1943 Solbach Joseph Lafayette IN
1943 Young James    
1944 Boyle James Grand Rapids MI
1944 Brinkman Dr. Donald Cincinnati OH
1944 Caraway Conran    
1944 Hogan Camillus    
1944 Humphreys Martin Cincinnati OH
1944 Kemphues Carl Cincinnati OH
1944 Przybylski Wallace Tampa FL
1944 Reiss Francis Lafayette IN
1944 Suttmann Donnul Cincinnati OH
1944 Von Hagel Elmer Cincinnati OH
1944 Zupsic Frank Cincinnati OH
1945 Antram Cormac Houck AZ
1945 Aveline Don Delphi IN
1945 Cartolano Judge Fred Cincinnati OH
1945 Daley Rev. Neil Shalimar FL
1945 Farland Roch Southfield MI
1945 Gedeon Xavier Metamora IL
1945 Hetteberg Marcan Cincinnati OH
1945 Hombaker Robert Waukegan IL
1945 Hudepohl Howard Cincinnati OH
1945 Jennings Bernard Cincinnati OH
1945 Kloster Richard    
1945 Krecek Anton Edgewater FL
1945 Lanzrath Curt Centerville OH
1945 McGlothlin Raymond Nashville IN
1945 Morris Lester Streator IL
1945 Morrow Jerome Baraboo WI
1945 Schneider Aquinas Bloomington IL
1945 Simon Luke Southfield MI
1945 Steinmetz James Montebello CA
1945 Stenzel Duane Alexandria LA
1945 Young Clyde Cincinnati OH
1946 Aragon Salvador Los Ojos NM
1946 Cleves Simeon Cincinnati OH
1946 Effler Vic Cincinnati OH
1946 Griese Celsus Cincinnati OH
1946 Hattrup Theobald Cincinnati OH
1946 Hozie Robert Houston TX
1946 Kennerly Joe Roanoke  
1946 Kistner Hilarion Cincinnati OH
1946 Kraft Niles Navajo NM
1946 Nordmeyer Emeric Albuquerque NM
1946 Owen Robert Dayton OH
1946 Rademaker Martan St Michaels AZ
1946 Tiemeyer Norbert Wichita KS
1946 Turnbull John Cincinnati OH
1947 Bachus Victorin Albuquerque NM
1947 Bir Ray Lafayette IN
1947 Brettnacher Robert West Lafayette IN
1947 Clemens George Milford MA
1947 Desch Paul Cincinnati OH
1947 Frommeyer Thomas    
1947 Hoesl Tom Cincinnati OH
1947 Hudepohl  Al Cincinnati OH
1947 Kolesar Casimir Peoria IL
1947 Lamping Louis Cincinnati OH
1947 Lanzrath John Dittmer MO
1947 Obert Very Rev. Martin Homosassa FL
1947 Petras Roger    
1947 Young Valentine Lexington KY
1948 Barron George Beacon NY
1948 Batt Dacian Bloomington IL
1948 Cleves Joseph Ft Wright KY
1948 Deblassie Paul Albuquerque NM
1948 Douglas Marian Peoria IL
1948 Glassmeyer Bob Tipp City OH
1948 Hajduk Kent Cincinnati OH
1948 Heise Bert Peoria IL
1948 Jansen Paul Lafayette IN
1948 Lammers Dr. Bernard Canton NY
1948 Moster Humbert Cincinnati OH
1948 Perry Norman Cincinnati OH
1948 Rayes Joseph Cincinnati OH
1948 Schexnayder Manfred Slidell LA
1948 Schneider Norbert Springfield IL
1948 Turnbull David Cincinnati OH
1948 Warren Dr. J Benedict Morelia Mich 58280
1948 Zink Joseph    
1949 Artmayer John Cincinnati OH
1949 Beiersdorfer James Sun City Center FL
1949 Bettendorf Claude Dayton OH
1949 Bonner Joe West Lafayette IN
1949 Coyle Finbarr    
1949 Geers Frank Cincinnati OH
1949 Harkins Herman    
1949 Harrington Tim Livonia MI
1949 Hatke Charles Lafayette IN
1949 Killough Kermit Baltimore MD
1949 Klinker Ralph South San Francisco CA
1949 Lammert Edward Cumberland KY
1949 Lampe Conrad    
1949 Maus Cyrin Kissimmee FL
1949 Meisenhelder John Cincinnati OH
1949 Meyer Rev. Arthur Peoria IL
1949 Pax Ulric Laguna NM
1949 Rigali Joseph New Orleans LA
1949 Schneider Donald Elyria OH
1949 Speier Thomas Cincinnati OH
1949 Voegele Fridolin Cincinnati OH
1949 Walsman Paul Cincinnati OH
1950  Boehman John Cincinnati OH
1950 Geers Harold 6501 Palo Leyte  
1950 Harrington Jeremy Washington DC
1950 Heise Paul Mount Gretna PA
1950 Heppner  Sylvester Texas City TX
1950 Holtel Mark Cincinnati OH
1950 Holtgrewe Donald Cincinnati OH
1950 Jackson Gerald Cincinnati OH
1950 Kolka John Royal Oak MI
1950 Lococo Dominic Cincinnati OH
1950 McMahon Clarence Omaha NE
1950 Nadon Elgar 7027 Zamboanga del Sur
1950 Olson Ken    
1950 Peloquin Anthony Long Beach CA
1950 Redinbo Joseph Gallup NM
1950 Riederer Cletus Shreveport LA
1950 Schneider Ric Bloomington IL
1950 Slevin Peter Bethany Beach DE
1950 Walter Anthony Cincinnati OH
1950 Wuestefeld Elmer Cincinnati OH
1951 Balassone Gabriel Cincinnati OH
1951 Bissmeyer Joseph Owensboro KY
1951 Border Linus Cincinnati OH
1951 Davidson Elliot    
1951 Groth Marcel Southfield MI
1951 Harris, Jr Ralph Lafayette IN
1951 Holtel Melvin Cincinnati OH
1951 Huber Kilian Houma LA
1951 Phalen Bill San Antonio TX
1951 Richter Stephen Cincinnati OH
1951 Schreiber Lawrence Roswell NM
1951 Tetreault Maynard Cumberland KY
1951 Wess Don Cincinnati OH
1952 Barachini Neil Delmar NY
1952 Beckman Norbert    
1952 Begin Benedict Los Lunas NM
1952 Belfie Albert Winnebago NE
1952 Beltramea John Washburn IL
1952 Bourdereaux Clair    
1952 Bunker Thomas Cincinnati OH
1952 Carey John Cincinnati OH
1952 Dalton William    
1952 Deem Michael Walnut Creek CA
1952 Defazio Franklin    
1952 Doerger Berard Houck AZ
1952 Eckel Edwin Denver CO
1952 Edrington James    
1952 Fasbinder Gerald    
1952 Flaherty Charles Cincinnati OH
1952 Garland Reynolds Jackson KY
1952 Garmann Norbert Cincinnati OH
1952 Gonzales Donald St Michaels AZ
1952 Grove Cornelius    
1952 Gubler Henry Clinton Twp MI
1952 Gumbleton Gerard Pasadena CA
1952 Harper Frank Louisville KY
1952 Hausfeld Bruce Alamogordo NM
1952 Henry Thomas    
1952 Howes Denzil Toledo OH
1952 Hutek Charles Tampa FL
1952 Jorgensen Peter San Antonio TX
1952 Justice Leonard    
1952 Kauflin Jerome    
1952 Landini Lawrence Columbus OH
1952 Lux Joachim Cincinnati OH
1952 Martek Ronald Panorama City CA
1952 Martin Gordon Grand Rapids MI
1952 Mazon Diego Gallup NM
1952 McKinney John Fort Collins CO
1952 Meyer Donald Canton IL
1952 Morris Paul New Brighton PA
1952 O'Brien Dan Cincinnati OH
1952 Padilla Marcos North Bend OH
1952 Pellman William Cincinnati OH
1952 Petri Gregg Bloomington IL
1952 Reichel Bill Cincinnati OH
1952 Ripperger Earl Metamora IN
1952 Roudon Bobby Joe Los Alamos NM
1952 Schulte Paul St Bernard OH
1952 Schultz Robert St Bernard OH
1952 Seay Robert Lafayette LA
1952 Sherritt James Albuquerque NM
1952 Shirk James    
1952 Springborn John    
1952 Stanford Norbert    
1952 Valdez Antonio Santa Fe NM
1952 Van Vurst James Cincinnati OH
1952 Wagner Mario Charles West Chester OH
1952 Walk Joseph    
1952 Wendling Francis Ava MO
1952 Witzemann B. Gerald Corinth KY
1952 Woods Robert Washington DC
1953 Arber Alan West Carrollton OH
1953 Bok John Galveston TX
1953 Bonvillain Walt Prunedale CA
1953 Cass Thomas Escanaba MI
1953 Cass John Lake Orion MI
1953 Conrad Simon St Michaels AZ
1953 Drahman Harry Norwood OH
1953 Dugas Robert Fraser MI
1953 Forton Peter Albuquerque NM
1953 Grein Blane Chinle AZ
1953 Hartigan Robert Cincinnati OH
1953 Killop John    
1953 King Walter British Columbia  
1953 Macpherson Fr. Walter Dayton OH
1953 McGlynn Barry Marion IL
1953 Medina Joe Kansas City MO
1953 Mittelstadt John Tohatchi NM
1953 Olivas Genaro San Jose CA
1953 Phillipp Charles Berea OH
1953 Roberts George South Bend IN
1953 Schindler Joe St Bernard OH
1953 Singleton Jack    
1953 Thibodeaux Joseph Sioux City IA
1953 Thomas Robert    
1953 Wirth Justus Centerville OH
1953 Wohler Gil Cincinnati OH
1954 Barrett Dennis Billings MT
1954 Bausch Kenneth Riverdale GA
1954 Betzen      
1954 Blank Denis Lower Burrell PA
1954 Breitfelder Jerome Fallbrook CA
1954 Federle Paul Indianapolis IN
1954 Garcia Anthony Albuquerque NM
1954 Glass James Omaha NE
1954 Greskoviak Neri Metamora IL
1954 Heckenmueller Jerry Grand Rapids MI
1954 Heise Joris Waynesville IL
1954 Hocker Bob Grants NM
1954 Jarvis Donald Bay City MI
1954 Jung Dennet Cedar Lake IN
1954 Lanceskes George Winter Park FL
1954 Lastichen Michael Robling NJ
1954 McGrath Gary Ottawa KS
1954 Metz David Emporia KS
1954 Moores Richard Greenville OH
1954 Peters Jack Westernport MD
1954 Petrocelli Frank Cincinnati OH
1954 Purcell Charles Schneider IN
1954 Redeker Robert Olpe KS
1954 Salchert Robert Rosebush MI
1954 Seifert Robert Columbus OH
1954 Thompson, O.F.M. Nils Phoenix AZ
1954 Valiquette Howard    
1954 Wamstad Dale St Anthony East NFLD
1954 Wintz Jack Cincinnati OH
1955 Aragon Philix Albuquerque NM
1955 Bachus George Indianapolis IN
1955 Bengel James Covington KY
1955 Bodo Murray Cincinnati OH
1955 Buening Joe St Paul IN
1955 Buri Stephen Winnipeg MB
1955 Burke Daniel New Albany IN
1955 Davidson Gary Wichita KS
1955 Demerchant Fr. Barton Bloomfield Hills MI
1955 Dietz Paul    
1955 Gallegos Jose Artesia NM
1955 Garcia Jose Hobbs NM
1955 Gold Richard Montrose MI
1955 Hanusz Richard Toledo OH
1955 Hatke Ralph Pinckney MI
1955 Hughes Michael    
1955 Lohkamp Bernard Grandview MO
1955 McNally Terry Edgewood KY
1955 Mengelkamp James    
1955 Mille Francis Ottawa KS
1955 Miller Ronald Bloomington IL
1955 Montoya Arsenio Cuba NM
1955 Morton John Big Lake TX
1955 Nelson Joseph Socorro TX
1955 Neuhaus Charles Harrison OH
1955 O'neill William Mt Pleasant IA
1955 Poisson Fr. Thomas Gwinn MI
1955 Predmore Leroy Texhoma OK
1955 Rausch Charles West Lafayette IN
1955 Ricchini Joseph Cincinnati OH
1955 Roy Raymond Escanaba MI
1955 Schmidt Peter Cincinnati OH
1955 Schneider Gilbert St Michaels AZ
1955 Shannon James HUNTINGTON BEACH CA
1955 Ski George Livonia MI
1955 Stonestreet Leonard Shawnee KS
1955 Stubbers Jack Cincinnati OH
1955 Valiquette Hilaire Los Lunas NM
1955 Volpert Fred Louisville KY
1955 Washy James Paulsboro NJ
1955 Westendick Bill HAVANA FL
1955 Wilhelm Philip Forbes Park Makati, 1219 Metro Manila
1956 Ariganello Jerry Newport MI
1956 Beer Robert Murraysville PA
1956 Begay      
1956 Bishop Tom Flint MI
1956 Bitsui Nelson    
1956 Brausch Thomas Wilmington OH
1956 Breckensiek Marne Cincinnati OH
1956 Brickner Kenneth Harrison OH
1956 Bursott Dale Metamora IL
1956 Calistis Bro. Washington DC
1956 Canaday James Birmingham MI
1956 Crowe Jerry St Charles MO
1956 Debbrecht      
1956 Donart Dan    
1956 Easterwood Ronald Greenville TN
1956 Fitzpatrick      
1956 Fountain Dennis Hobbs NM
1956 Frederick Philip Flint MI
1956 Gallegos Martin    
1956 Gallegos Filipo Channa NM
1956 Gavin Joe    
1956 Gensler Philip Amarillo TX
1956 Gomez Rueben    
1956 Grebner Russell    
1956 Gualdoni James Walled Lake MI
1956 Guevremont Jean Montreal PQ
1956 Hausfeld Bryant Alamogordo NM
1956 Jones Bob Lafayette IN
1956 Keller      
1956 Kirby Dennis Bloomington IL
1956 Klinker Donald Decatur IL
1956 Kremp Bruno Cincinnati OH
1956 Martinez      
1956 McAlear John Bay City MI
1956 Mccallister Forest Rio Rancho NM
1956 McGlynn Thomas Parksville, B.C.  
1956 McLeod Donald GREEN BAY WI
1956 Mcleod, 233431 Donald Jackson MI
1956 Meyer William Topeka IL
1956 Nordmeyer Kenneth Terre Haute IN
1956 O'Neil Hugh Washington DC
1956 Overman Robert Maumee OH
1956 Pranger James Ft Wayne IN
1956 Reynolds      
1956 Salts Jack Chula Vista CA
1956 Springer Duane Metamora IL
1956 Young Merrell Findlay OH
1957 Albers Ed Louisville KY
1957 Apodaca Anthony  Jr Monrovia CA
1957 Baer Edward Baton Rouge LA
1957 Baker E    
1957 Bernard Larry Laguna NM
1957 Billing Waldron North Bend OH
1957 Bishop Tom Flint MI
1957 Braunstein C    
1957 Esparza Joe Gallup NM
1957 Flajole John Galveston TX
1957 Grassman Ray Vonore TN
1957 Hempel R    
1957 Heppner Martin Oldenburg IN
1957 Hipp Gary Wichita KS
1957 Illing Michael Cincinnati OH
1957 Jasper David Fairfield OH
1957 Jeziorski Lawrence Bloomfield Hills MI
1957 Juniet Paul Los Lunas NM
1957 King Edwin Oakland CA
1957 Klinker Donald Lafayette IN
1957 Lemmink Robert Cincinnati OH
1957 Lonteen Michael Albion MI
1957 Maes Jose Channa NM
1957 Martinez D    
1957 Matthes C    
1957 Mengelkamp Robert Florence KY
1957 Meyer Prof. Jeffrey Charlotte NC
1957 Moorman R    
1957 Olivas F    
1957 Pitzen Paul Ft Wayne IN
1957 Pranger James Ft Wayne IN
1957 Rewers Donald Cincinnati OH
1957 Richstatter Thomas Tell City IN
1957 Roell Mike Lebanon NJ
1957 Ruiz Lorenzo Grants NM
1957 Sanchez Narciso Blanco NM
1957 Scheele Paul Oldenburg IN
1957 Staud R    
1957 Steele Augustine    
1957 Voegele D    
1957 Waldschmidt Gerald Bloomington IL
1957 Wernert Maurice Gretna LA
1957 Wess Robert Avondale Estates GA
1957 Xuereb Victor Albuquerque NM
1958 Anderlohr Josef Ava MO
1958 Bach Dan Richmond IN
1958 Bink Robert Escanaba MI
1958 Bowman Len Baltimore MD
1958 Chowning Michael Hazard KY
1958 Dahlem Russel Cincinnati OH
1958 Durbin James St Bernard OH
1958 Freson Kenan Cincinnati OH
1958 Friebel John St Michaels AZ
1958 Heisel James Cincinnati OH
1958 Janowski Michael Detroit MI
1958 Keller Donald Toledo OH
1958 Lobring Virg Royal Oak MI
1958 McGrath Andre Shreveport LA
1958 McNulty Brennan Cincinnati OH
1958 Metz Dan Harrison OH
1958 Montoya Juan Alamogordo NM
1958 Penick Robert North Bunswick NJ
1958 Prendergast James Ottawa IL
1958 Scheidler Tom E DUMMERSTON VT
1958 Stark Edward Naperville IL
1958 Toliver Joseph Payne OH
1958 Webber Jeremiah ROANOKE VA
1958 Wesselkamper Joseph    
1958 Zant Bernie Peoria IL
1958 O'Brien Paul Ganado AZ
1959 Baranski Richard Indian River MI
1959 Berkemeier Michael Cincinnati OH
1959 Ellison Eric Holland MI
1959 Erard Michael Belchertown MA
1959 Fisher William Kerrville TX
1959 Graf Jim Wichita KS
1959 Hassenmiller Bob Alturas CA
1959 Lynd Tom Cincinnati OH
1959 Ollier Gerald Batesville IN
1959 Pax Bart New Orleans LA
1959 Schaeffer Frederick    
1959 Schroeder Kevin Cincinnati OH
1959 Walker Grover    
1959 Weakley Robert Peoria IL
1959 Wingert Al Kirkland WA
1959 Wohler Ken Wichita KS
1960  Balcomb Anto Santa Fe NM
1960 Bertram Norbert Cedar Lake IN
1960 Boehm Victor Cincinnati OH
1960 Cesanek Damian Cincinnati OH
1960 Cirka Myron San Pedro CA
1960 Cornelius Leonard Easton PA
1960 Curran Lawrence Fallon NV
1960 Davied Frank Pueblo CO
1960 Davis Harold Emporia KS
1960 Duckson Kevin Bloomington IL
1960 Dunkeson Barry Farmington NM
1960 Garcia Ricardo Pena Blanca NM
1960 Michaud Gerry Cincinnati OH
1960 Nadler Ken Dallas TX
1960 Parker Bernard Ocala FL
1960 Semmler Albert Bloomington IL
1960 Thomas Vernon Cincinnati OH
1960 Zant Louis Westmoreland  
1960 Tolonen Les North Royalton OH
1961 Abbate Richard Dearborn MI
1961 Andrykiewicz Michael Apo San Francisco CA
1961 Archunde Herman Newark NY
1961 Baca Alfredo Santa Fe NM
1961 Beilman Thomas Spring Hill KS
1961 Bergeron Woodrow Blairsville GA
1961 Borca Dennis Munising MI
1961 Brotz David Howell MI
1961 Budai Leonard Shiprock NM
1961 Charlie David Phoenix AZ
1961 Chavez Salvador Grants NM
1961 Close Martin Clovis NM
1961 Colgan John Palos Hts IL
1961 Connell Loren Centerville OH
1961 Connors Thomas Columbus OH
1961 Crall Jerry Schererville IN
1961 Cruthirds Wayne Bush LA
1961 Curran Richard Ewa Beach HI
1961 Decamp Larry Quinnesec MI
1961 Degrand Robert Gladstone MI
1961 Dillon Paul Star ID
1961 Duhaime John Highland Park MI
1961 Forsting Dennis Mount Airy MD
1961 Gehring Dale Tuscon AZ
1961 Gibbeaut Wayne Pena Blanca NM
1961 Graf Ed Wichita KS
1961 Guenzer Charles Palo Alto CA
1961 Hall John Milford OH
1961 Hawver Carl Oldenburg IN
1961 Hoffmann Galen Cincinnati OH
1961 King John Northville MI
1961 Kuhn Ray Thibodaux LA
1961 Link Fred Cincinnati OH
1961 Pelayo Jerry New Orleans LA
1961 Rohr Richard Albuquerque NM
1961 Steinmetz Gerald Albuquerque NM
1961 Steinriede Ron Cincinnati OH
1961 Watz Larry Lupton MI
1961 Wissel Dennis Saint Augustine FL
1961 Wolf Bart Albuquerque NM
1961 Zepf Richard Loveland OH
1962 Alig Joe Cincinnati OH
1962 Arndt Michael Emporia KS
1962 Beetz Kenn Cincinnati OH
1962 Brito James Grants NM
1962 Burger Raymond Cincinnati OH
1962 Burke Jim West Chester OH
1962 Chambers Raymond Midland MI
1962 Cichanowicz Chuck West Lafayette IN
1962 Comincioli Joe Gridley IL
1962 Coors Thomas Cincinnati OH
1962 Coors Henry Kirkwood MO
1962 Coryell Dennis Baxter MN
1962 Davis Harold Nashville IN
1962 Efkeman Jim Cincinnati OH
1962 Espelage Arthur Venice FL
1962 Fehrenbach James Chr 81243 Muenchen  
1962 Fein  Ron Cincinnati OH
1962 Fischesser Elmer Blue Ash OH
1962 Flott Henry St Louis MO
1962 Gaither David Silver Spgs MD
1962 Gerardot, o.h. Luke Brookline MA
1962 Haley Joseph Cincinnati OH
1962 Heppner Charles Lenexa KS
1962 Higgins Michael Lapeer MI
1962 Housey Paul Detroit MI
1962 Hund Joseph Katutura  
1962 Jamison Andy Roswell NM
1962 Jewett Paul El Paso TX
1962 Kroger Len Mt Joliet TN
1962 Langenderfer Carl Cincinnati OH
1962 LaRou Paul Snyder NY
1962 Laverty Tod Detroit MI
1962 Lawrence Charles Milford OH
1962 Mattingly Fr. Bob North Port FL
1962 McKay Donald COSHOCTON OH
1962 Merrick Richard Detroit MI
1962 Morehead Bill Cincinnati OH
1962 Neu Ralph    
1962 Patterson Robert Cleveland Hts OH
1962 Pesenti Paul Hewlett NY
1962 Quigley John 1202 Geneva  
1962 Robert Fr. Darin Ann Arbor MI
1962 Rohling Donald Cincinnati OH
1962 Russo Savio Cincinnati OH
1962 Schreck John Cincinnati OH
1962 Shea Bill Evanston IL
1962 Siefert George Cincinnati OH
1962 Springer Paul Belle Chasse LA
1962 St. Clair Walt Cincinnati OH
1962 Tajchman Gregory Austin TX
1962 Tamm, Jr. Robert Cincinnati OH
1962 Vanden eynden Frank Palm Harbor FL
1962 Waldorf Leonard West Des Moines IA
1962 Webster Jerry Jacksonville FL
1962 Wieland Gary Emporia KS
1963 Alfaro Richard Wichita KS
1963 Berman, Jr John West Chester OH
1963 Beugelsdijk John    
1963 Blank James Mansfield OH
1963 Boykin Gordon Albuquerque NM
1963 Carpinelli Francis Canton OH
1963 Dimmer Ronald Farmington Hills MI
1963 Edwards Charles Wichita KS
1963 Esser Paul Livonia MI
1963 Fox Harvey Livonia MI
1963 Gardner Fabian Santa Fe NM
1963 Glass Ron Los Angeles CA
1963 Gunia John Hammond IN
1963 Halsmer William Lafayette IN
1963 Herrera Patrick    
1963 Kennedy Charles Lafayette IN
1963 Kill Michael Fairfax CA
1963 Knight Donald Chicago IL
1963 Leddy Paul Columbus IN
1963 Marquardt Robert Kansas City MO
1963 Martin Lorenzo Window Rock AZ
1963 Mellinger Richard Lafayette IN
1963 Miller Donald Cincinnati OH
1963 Murphy Michael Kansas City KS
1963 Neyer James Cincinnati OH
1963 Olsen Craig Farmington NM
1963 Pecchioni Frank Louisville KY
1963 Ridenour George Ann Arbor MI
1963 Spirk Bill Alamogordo NM
1963 Stewart James Farmington NM
1963 Sullivan Eric Cincinnati OH
1963 Tafelski Joseph Southfield MI
1963 Wachtel Dominic Cincinnati OH
1963 Weigel Steven Albuquerque NM
1963 Whitburn Richard Norman OK
1963 White Anthony Ft Thomas KY
1963 Wiwi Richard Cincinnati OH
1964 Adair Glen Alhambra CA
1964 Allain Raymond Jeanerette LA
1964 Bailey Glenn Arkansas City KS
1964 Beyer Jim McCormick SC
1964 Bickford Charles Pikeville KY
1964 Boldra Gregory Roswell NM
1964 Bray Barry Louisville KY
1964 Camarota Luke Mason OH
1964 Cash Patrick Pekin IL
1964 Conte Anthony Cincinnati OH
1964 Covero Roger 6000 Cebu City  
1964 Deats Theodore Denver CO
1964 Dendinger Robert Lakewood CO
1964 Dinges William Silver Springs MD
1964 Doherty James Ft Wayne IN
1964 Edwards Jon Southfield MI
1964 Evans Frank Cincinnati OH
1964 Fachan Tom Corrales NM
1964 Feichtner III Peter J. Cincinnati OH
1964 Forst Delbert Winter Spgs FL
1964 Frechette Daniel Sterling Heights MI
1964 Freeby Robert    
1964 Frischkorn Gary Lincoln Park MI
1964 Garcia Carlos Albuquerque NM
1964 Gilligan Robert Wichita KS
1964 Golonka Richard Erie PA
1964 Gonzales Joseph Santa Fe NM
1964 Graf Alfred St Louis MO
1964 Greenwell Robert St Louis MO
1964 Guinn Henry Waxahachie TX
1964 Haig Mike Marietta GA
1964 Hamden Richard Dayton OH
1964 Hauff Donald Canton OH
1964 Jackson Richard Wichita KS
1964 Jarvis Terrence Trenton MI
1964 Jasper Frank Cincinnati OH
1964 Jones James Wichita KS
1964 Kahrs William Pearl River LA
1964 Karmanocky, OFM Bernard Johnstown PA
1964 Kestler Joseph Cheviot OH
1964 Kraus Kenneth Colwich KS
1964 Kroger Daniel Cincinnati OH
1964 Lang Stanley    
1964 Langenderfer Max Nairobi  
1964 Lowe Richard St Louis MO
1964 Manuel Jerome MARION OH
1964 Melaski John Hamilton OH
1964 Melick Wallace Saginaw MI
1964 Morales Thomas Albuquerque NM
1964 Mueller Maj. Jerome San Angelo TX
1964 Naegele Thomas Lawrenceburg IN
1964 Nordmeyer Paul Hoffman Estates IL
1964 O'reilly William Sudbury ON
1964 Parisio Anthony London ON
1964 Patton Michael Columbus OH
1964 Pellegrino Stephan    
1964 Ricke Thomas Detroit MI
1964 Roberts John Rose City MI
1964 Romero Tom Santa Fe NM
1964 Sagel Albert Cincinnati OH
1964 Schmidt David Colwich KS
1964 Sochacki Robert Northville MI
1964 Spond Bill Uniontown PA
1964 Spray Jerry    
1964 Steckler Scott Gretna LA
1964 Tomazic Dr. Terry St Louis MO
1964 Torisky Duane Albuquerque NM
1964 Toschlog George CENTERVILLE IN
1964 Travnikar Rock Tampa FL
1964 Vabulas Lawrence Berkley MI
1964 Ward George Albuquerque NM
1964 Weber Michael    
1964 Weeks Ronald Cincinnati OH
1965 Adams Arnold Dayton OH
1965 Albrights Francis Lafayette IN
1965 Anderson Daniel Cincinnati OH
1965 Arevalo Pedro Cincinnati OH
1965 Baalman Harold Wichita KS
1965 Baca Sam Santa Fe NM
1965 Barth Bob    
1965 Blank Thomas Batesville IN
1965 Bok James Westmoreland  
1965 Brausch David Midland MI
1965 Brooks Bill Austin TX
1965 Brotz Jim Boone NC
1965 Brown Edward St Clair Shores MI
1965 Brunner David    
1965 Buescher Thomas Cushing ME
1965 Burnside Bill Cincinnati OH
1965 Cleary Patrick Bloomfield Hills MI
1965 Compliment Brad Pomona CA
1965 Crehan Matthias Phoenix AZ
1965 Curran Michael A. Middletown OH
1965 Dark Michael Flint MI
1965 Dolezal James Cincinnati OH
1965 Doll George Batesville IN
1965 Donovan David New Orleans LA
1965 Duggan Michael Farmington NM
1965 Dunham Larry Albuquerque NM
1965 Eisfelder John Peoria IL
1965 Fassnacht Donald Lafayette IN
1965 Ferkinhoff Marvin Oldenburg IN
1965 Fields John Bloomington IL
1965 Flamm Thomas High Point NC
1965 Focke Thomas Dayton OH
1965 Fryzel Gregory Ft Wayne IN
1965 Garvey Michael Cincinnati OH
1965 Gillespie, OSB Barnabas Tell City IN
1965 Gramman Robert Lafayette IN
1965 Haag Michael Tohatchi NM
1965 Haegman Richard Ft Wayne IN
1965 Holman William Ft Wayne IN
1965 Holzman Larry Wichita KS
1965 Hundiak Michael Halifax NS
1965 Jamison Dale Santa Fe NM
1965 Keller, Jr. Thomas Cincinnati OH
1965 Kennedy Richard Lafayette IN
1965 King Robert Lafayette IN
1965 Kleinman Edward Dayton OH
1965 Kovacick Joseph Farmington NM
1965 Kramer Donald Ft Wayne IN
1965 Krempel Matthew Calexico CA
1965 Lagalo Phillip Saginaw MI
1965 Lauer Ronald Denver CO
1965 Laura Joseph New Orleans LA
1965 Lennon Ed Helena AL
1965 Leyba Andrew Albuquerque NM
1965 Lipp Jim Spokane WA
1965 Lloyd Peter Newport KY
1965 Lucero Ralph Santa Fe NM
1965 Luckey Michael Wenona IL
1965 Luhn Edward Cincinnati OH
1965 Mahoney Richard West Hollywood FL
1965 Maier Donald Streator IL
1965 Malley Peter Streator IL
1965 Malloy Patrick Southfield MI
1965 Mangeot Thomas Dayton OH
1965 Martz Franklin Belton MO
1965 Mathiasen Michael Farmington NM
1965 McCarthy Thomas Cincinnati OH
1965 McCoy Bernard Royal Oak MI
1965 McFadden Matthew Cincinnati OH
1965 McPherson James Roswell NM
1965 Memmer John Lafayette IN
1965 Mertens Theodore Lexington KY
1965 Michalek Bruce Rio Rancho NM
1965 Michelli Antonio Dearborn MI
1965 Mischell Thomas Cincinnati OH
1965 Moore Charles Armada MI
1965 Moreo Earl Dayton OH
1965 Mould Robert Louisville KY
1965 Murnan Sean Zuni NM
1965 Nare William Cincinnati OH
1965 O'Connor Pio Albuquerque NM
1965 Oestreicher Edward Cincinnati OH
1965 Patten James Wichita KS
1965 Pelphrey George Chillicothe IL
1965 Planner Lawrence Dayton OH
1965 Polk Page Houston TX
1965 Quello Gerard Hancock MI
1965 Rafferty James Beaver Creek OH
1965 Ranz Steven Chanhassen MN
1965 Rauterkus James Christoval TX
1965 Reddy Daniel Birmingham MI
1965 Robinson Bernie Washington DC
1965 Roths Michael Alpharetta GA
1965 Russo Ricardo Santa Fe NM
1965 Sakis Tony Joe Palmer AK
1965 Sanders Bruce San Angelo TX
1965 Satris Stephen Clemson SC
1965 Schaefer Michael Troy MI
1965 Schoenbeck Richard Denver CO
1965 Schroeder Robert Ypsilanti MI
1965 Schwartz Denis Ft Wayne IN
1965 Stevenson Fr. William Saline MI
1965 Strahm Randy Cleves OH
1965 Thomas Richard Birmingham MI
1965 Vuotto Anthony Milford OH
1965 Walke Len Cincinnati OH
1965 Weber Donald Cincinnati OH
1965 Weigel Ronald Batesville IN
1965 Wiegand Dan Grosse Pointe Woods MI
1965 Wintz Gary Marina del Rey CA
1965 Wood Bruce New York NY
1965 Wyss Ron Ft Wayne IN
1965 Zalewski Michael Lansing MI
1965 Zizka David New York NY
1966 Basanese John Bay Village OH
1966 Bisio Richard Clarkston MI
1966 Blackmore Robert Farmington MI
1966 Buening Paul Plainfield IN
1966 Burger Richard Cincinnati OH
1966 Burkhardt Lawrence Greeley CO
1966 Chappa Ray Southfield MI
1966 Clark Wayne Roswell GA
1966 Clark James GREENSBURG PA
1966 Clark William Louisville KY
1966 Cochran Ronald Dayton OH
1966 Dietz Bruce Bloomington IL
1966 Dietz Thomas Kalamazoo MI
1966 Doddy Michael Cincinnati OH
1966 Doerflein Michael Houston TX
1966 Doll Peter Sunman IN
1966 Dreher George Louisville KY
1966 Dunn James Bloomington IN
1966 Eberhart Alan Lafayette IN
1966 Eccleston Kyle Charles Banning CA
1966 Emmons T. Richard Vernon Hills IL
1966 Engelhardt Steven Lawrenceburg IN
1966 Feichtner James Naples FL
1966 Flick Robert Friendswood TX
1966 Fox Russell Hamilton OH
1966 Fry Thomas Flower Mound TX
1966 Garcia Jose Ypsilanti MI
1966 Genevay David New Orleans LA
1966 Genung John Holland MI
1966 Gomez Fernando Austin TX
1966 Gomez Louis Blanco NM
1966 Gramman Dennis Lafayette IN
1966 Grantner Gerald San Antonio TX
1966 Halsmer Cornelius Lafayette IN
1966 Harris James Detroit MI
1966 Hoppe Edward Maumelle AR
1966 Houlihan Daniel Santa Fe NM
1966 Isbell John Birmingham MI
1966 Jacobs Paul Washington DC
1966 Johnigk Gary Olympia WA
1966 Joines Michael Farmington NM
1966 Juliani Thomas Cincinnati OH
1966 Keller Robert Louisville KY
1966 Kenkel Alan Cincinnati OH
1966 Kennedy James Hartford City IN
1966 King David Dayton OH
1966 Kramer John    
1966 Kremm Michael Ann Arbor MI
1966 Krueger Laurance Olpe KS
1966 Kunkel Alan    
1966 Labrec David Farmington NM
1966 Lee Patrick A. Darien CT
1966 Legge Paul Wichita KS
1966 Lewis Albert Cincinnati OH
1966 Liedhegner John Cincinnati OH
1966 Ligett Mark Easton PA
1966 Macias David Albuquerque NM
1966 Maloney Brian Cincinnati OH
1966 Maynard Fr. Jack Westerville OH
1966 McCloskey Patrick Cincinnati OH
1966 Miller Lawrence Overland Park KS
1966 Minnehan Burke Grants NM
1966 Monahan Steven Saint Petersburg FL
1966 Montgomery Michael Chicago IL
1966 Nauman Bill Swainsboro GA
1966 Nelson Thomas Potterville MI
1966 Nisse Bruce Dearborn MI
1966 Obrecht Scott Cincinnati OH
1966 Owens James Mentor OH
1966 Palmer Richard Ft Wayne IN
1966 Patten Rodney Wichita KS
1966 Pflum Barry Cincinnati OH
1966 Powell Gary Loveland OH
1966 Quinn Thomas Plymouth MI
1966 Richards Glenn San Diego CA
1966 Ross Franklin Dayton OH
1966 Rusk Michael Roswell NM
1966 Sakasitz Richard Albuquerque NM
1966 Scanlon John Gallup NM
1966 Sella Michael Shiprock NM
1966 Shepherd Arthur    
1966 Siemers Tom Rochester MI
1966 Slansky William Wichita KS
1966 Smith William Dayton OH
1966 Smith William CINCINNATI OH
1966 Smith William El Dorado Hills CA
1966 Stachler John Dayton OH
1966 Staley Ronald Bloomington IL
1966 Staley Raymond Bloomington IL
1966 Staley Timothy Albuquerque NM
1966 Stegman Paul Cincinnati OH
1966 Suina Edward Manassa CO
1966 Sullivan Thomas Kansas City KS
1966 Sweeney Greg Shelton CT
1966 Sweeney Dennis Washington DC
1966 Tebbe Francis Palos Park IL
1966 Thieneman Michael St Joseph MI
1966 Valdez Francis Grants NM
1966 Van der voorn Martin Sylmar CA
1966 Weaver Richard Peoria IL
1966 Weber James Lansing MI
1966 Wood Thomas Hammond IN
1966 Wroblewski Ronald Detroit MI
1966 Zepeda Phil Ann Arbor MI
1966 Zint John Ludlow KY
1967 Alley Dale Oakland CA
1967 Antonio Melvin Winslow AZ
1967 Baca Raynoldo    
1967 Ballinger Timothy Cincinnati OH
1967 Barry John Walled Lake MI
1967 Beck Michael Colorado Spgs CO
1967 Beetz Jerome Jackson KY
1967 Benevidez Arnold Benjamin Albuquerque NM
1967 Bolfeta Ronald New York NY
1967 Brackmann Thomas Cincinnati OH
1967 Brauner John Streator IL
1967 Brzezinski Hilary Santa Rosa TX
1967 Buche Mark Lafayette IN
1967 Bullington Charles West Chester OH
1967 Burke Patrick Morton IL
1967 Chavez Tobias    
1967 Corbitt Steven Bloomington IL
1967 Cordova Joseph Albuquerque NM
1967 Correa Gino Albuquerque NM
1967 Custer David Cincinnati OH
1967 Dennedy-frank David Santa Fe NM
1967 Derivera Carlos Deerfield IL
1967 Dinapoli Frederick Springfield PA
1967 Discepoli Michael Cincinnati OH
1967 Dober Luke    
1967 Donohue Daniel Guerneville CA
1967 Driscoll Paul Metamora IL
1967 Englert Donald Wonder Lake IL
1967 Farfsing Stephen Loveland OH
1967 Findley Stephen Dayton OH
1967 Flamboe Thomas Detroit MI
1967 Fowler Michael Chicago IL
1967 Fraher Richard Marietta GA
1967 Frank David Santa Fe NM
1967 Friedman Gregory Cincinnati OH
1967 Garvey Tim Cincinnati OH
1967 Gehring Nicholas Lawrenceburg IN
1967 Gibson Thomas New Vienna OH
1967 Hands James Grants NM
1967 Hansen William Royal Oak MI
1967 Harmeyer Lawrence Grand Prairie TX
1967 Hasken Donald Dayton OH
1967 Hayes Robert Louisville KY
1967 Higgins Roy Lafayette IN
1967 Hill Charles Beaverton OR
1967 Holahan Matthew Pittsburgh PA
1967 Holda William Lafayette IN
1967 Holland Thomas Bloomington IL
1967 Holzman Ronald Wichita KS
1967 Johnson Hubert San Angelo TX
1967 Jur James Ft Wayne IN
1967 Keenan Thomas Barberton OH
1967 Klepper Patrick Lawrenceburg IN
1967 Kochert David Lafayette IN
1967 Lanigan Peter Griffith IN
1967 Leist Anthony Cincinnati OH
1967 Leppert Mark Louisville KY
1967 Leschak Douglas Dayton OH
1967 Levay Dean Loveland OH
1967 Lipinski Daniel Dayton OH
1967 Lopez Thomas Albuquerque NM
1967 Lopez Theodore Santa Fe NM
1967 Mayer Gene Cincinnati OH
1967 McClintock Warren Cincinnati OH
1967 McDonnell Edward SOUTH BEND IN
1967 Meister George Cincinnati OH
1967 Metzger Fr. William Columbus OH
1967 Meyer Harold Batesville IN
1967 Nauman Mark Metamora IL
1967 Newman William Calumet MI
1967 Nolan Daniel Newport KY
1967 Obert Roger Cincinnati OH
1967 O'leary Michael Painesville OH
1967 Ollendick William Southfield MI
1967 Ortiz Jose Santa Fe NM
1967 Ortiz Teodoro    
1967 Pannuto John Rochester MI
1967 Pape Michael Cincinnati OH
1967 Piet Edward Dearborn MI
1967 Poppleton Peter Woodland Hills CA
1967 Quinn James Birmingham MI
1967 Quinn Robert Plymouth MI
1967 Raef Raymond Kansas City KS
1967 Rericha Gene Chicago IL
1967 Riley William Ironton OH
1967 Rodriquez Armando San Angelo TX
1967 Ryan Thomas Cincinnati OH
1967 Salazar Leandro    
1967 Savage Peter Grosse Pointe MI
1967 Scheiderer Todd Redford MI
1967 Schoenbeck John Troy MI
1967 Schwartz Norbert Riverside IL
1967 Stanton Mark Roseville MI
1967 Tarnowski Leonard Southgate MI
1967 Teschner Michael Cincinnati OH
1967 Thalheimer Donald Cincinnati OH
1967 Thelen Gayle Lafayette IN
1967 Tighe Girard Albuquerque NM
1967 Toriskie Joseph Parma OH
1967 Uecker Stephen    
1967 Van Hoey Michael Southfield MI
1967 Vaughn Thomas Dayton OH
1967 Vollman John Cincinnati OH
1967 Walling James Dearborn MI
1967 Weber Thomas Laguna Niguel CA
1967 Weeks Rodney Cincinnati OH
1967 Weikle John Tipp City OH
1967 Zeisler Robert St Bernard OH
1968 Bach John Bosque Farms NM
1968 Bazydlo Paul Wyandotte MI
1968 Beeman Russell Chelsea MI
1968 Beetz Robert Harrison OH
1968 Benbow Doug San Francisco CA
1968 Bill Jerome Denver CO
1968 Brown Michael Louisville KY
1968 Bruns Lawrence Fairborn OH
1968 Brust Michael Emporia KS
1968 Buckel Raymond Beaverton OR
1968 Charnesky Dennis Southfield MI
1968 Connair Stephen Annandale VA
1968 Coomes Paul Louisville KY
1968 Dehner Lester Cincinnati OH
1968 Delorenzo Vincent Cincinnati OH
1968 Dombkowski Dennis Springfield VA
1968 Eberhart Douglas Lafayette IN
1968 Erard Dennis Dearborn MI
1968 Esquibel Diego Cincinnati OH
1968 Farris William Cincinnati OH
1968 Frayer Jr Frank Charlotte MI
1968 Freudenberg Rodney La Crescenta CA
1968 Gallegos Diego Albuquerque NM
1968 Gensler William Davis Jct IL
1968 Giles Mark Toledo OH
1968 Giles Paul Maumee OH
1968 Gonzales Edward Albuquerque NM
1968 Halsmer Patrick Albuquerque NM
1968 Hands Jacob    
1968 Heitz Eugene Gorham ME
1968 Hertel Michael Indianapolis IN
1968 Hirt Alan Cincinnati OH
1968 Hohl Paul Kansas City MO
1968 Hubertz Kevin Lafayette IN
1968 Jones Donald Cincinnati OH
1968 Joyce Michael Cleveland OH
1968 Kemphues Kenneth Cincinnati OH
1968 Kennedy Robert Battle Ground IN
1968 Kiefer Daniel Los Angeles CA
1968 Knadler Daniel Evansville IN
1968 Koch James Cincinnati OH
1968 Lafond Randy Bowling Green OH
1968 Langschied William Ft Wayne IN
1968 Lewis David Denver CO
1968 Lucero Robert Cincinnati OH
1968 Magruder Joseph Louisville KY
1968 Mattes Walter Ft Wayne IN
1968 Meche Glenn Iota LA
1968 Merkel Stephen Ironton OH
1968 Miller Rev. George Detroit MI
1968 Montgomery Stephen    
1968 Norris Stephen Miamisburg OH
1968 Obert Daniel Cincinnati OH
1968 Ortiz Patrick Santa Fe NM
1968 Padilla Paul Albuquerque NM
1968 Palmer Denis Mobile AL
1968 Patrick Mark North Grafton MA
1968 Pine Michael Columbia City IN
1968 Puetz Martin North Augusta SC
1968 Rahe Richard Batesville IN
1968 Reske David Detroit MI
1968 Reynolds Joseph Houston TX
1968 Robinson Steven Los Angeles CA
1968 Romero Emery Clovis NM
1968 Rowland David Valparaiso IN
1968 Ruddy Leo San Francisco CA
1968 Schellenbach Thomas Albuquerque NM
1968 Schenk Michael Bloomington IL
1968 Schmitz Allan Cincinnati OH
1968 Schrepfer James Normal IL
1968 Staloch Philip Springfield OH
1968 Toriskie Michael Independence OH
1968 Trujillo Michael Denver CO
1968 Trujillo Henry Farmington NM
1968 Umbach Dale Muncie IN
1968 Vanderhoof Tom Columbia MO
1968 Welsh Pat Cincinnati OH
1968 White Stephen Los Alamos NM
1968 Wolf Martin    
1968 Young Clinton Olpe KS
1969 Armijo Mateo Albuquerque NM
1969 Beugelsdijk Paul WICHITA KS
1969 Buescher Bob Dayton OH
1969 Burns Robert Detroit MI
1969 Cappelman James Houston TX
1969 Clark Michael West Linn OR
1969 Coomes Bernard Louisville KY
1969 Coryell Pete Howell MI
1969 Cruz Leslie Chinle AZ
1969 Duvenez LCDR, DC, USN John FPO-AP  
1969 Elms Fred Arvada CO
1969 Enneking Gregory Batesville IN
1969 Evans Lane Moline IL
1969 Feldhake Charles Cincinnati OH
1969 Franz John Royal Oak MI
1969 Garcia Peter Santa Fe NM
1969 Greene James Cincinnati OH
1969 Groom Christopher Bradenton FL
1969 Harmeyer Alvin Batesville IN
1969 Hartke Thomas Cincinnati OH
1969 Havron Daniel Easton PA
1969 Hayes John Cincinnati OH
1969 Hendricks Leo Peoria AZ
1969 Hill Allen North Vernon IN
1969 Huber Stephen Washington DC
1969 Humilestewa Gilbert Gallup NM
1969 Illencik Mark Reynoldsburg OH
1969 Kaelin Jerry Chicago IL
1969 Kapraun, DVM Phil Harvard IL
1969 Ketterer Anthony Fairfield OH
1969 Koeppel William Peoria IL
1969 Laundre Francis Escanaba MI
1969 Liesse Gregory Streator IL
1969 Lobring Kim Carlyle IL
1969 Lopez Pat Los Gatos CA
1969 Lopez John Flagstaff AZ
1969 Luchetti Mark Farmington NM
1969 Macove Dave Cincinnati OH
1969 Maestas Nicodemos Farmington NM
1969 Manning James L'anse MI
1969 Marin Ramsey Clovis NM
1969 Marshall John Rock Island IL
1969 McAndrew William Farmington NM
1969 Mcardle Kevin Ft Wayne IN
1969 Medley Anthony Gallup NM
1969 Medrano Phil Albuquerque NM
1969 Meyer Dan Waterville OH
1969 Moreno Robert Clovis NM
1969 Morgan Bob St Louis MO
1969 Morrow Brian Longmont CO
1969 Moster John Liberty IN
1969 Mote Michael Xenia OH
1969 Mueller James Detroit MI
1969 Murphy Donald Lafayette IN
1969 Murphy Franklin Cannon Afb NM
1969 Neumann John Missoula MT
1969 Obrien Dennis Royal Oak MI
1969 Olding Thomas Cincinnati OH
1969 Ortega Victor Lamadera NM
1969 Pacheco Franklin Santa Fe NM
1969 Panozzo Tony Crown Point IN
1969 Parker Richard Milford OH
1969 Pax Marvin Amelia Island FL
1969 Payne Cyril Owensboro KY
1969 Pitstick Joseph Xenia OH
1969 Reagan Francis Denver CO
1969 Reid Giovanni Shreveport LA
1969 Riede Robert Cincinnati OH
1969 Riley Nathan Laguna NM
1969 Robitaille Daniel Cornell MI
1969 Rodriquez Robert Emporia KS
1969 Roswarski James    
1969 Sabourin Gary Cincinnati OH
1969 Salazar Leroy Manassa CO
1969 Sanchez Alfred Santa Rosa NM
1969 Sandoval Robert Albuquerque NM
1969 Sandoval Victor Las Vegas NV
1969 Sandoval Phillip Santa Fe NM
1969 Schwartz Bern Southfield MI
1969 Sedillo Daniel Bloomfield NM
1969 Seidl Timothy Mt Morris MI
1969 Sharette Jon Albuquerque NM
1969 Sprott Robert Chicago IL
1969 St. John Richard Hamilton OH
1969 Stocklin Brian Arlington VA
1969 Summerhill Donald Solon OH
1969 Switanowski, OFM c. Fr. Robert Chicago IL
1969 Tabares Edward Emporia KS
1969 Talley Dave Columbus GA
1969 Tatro Randolph Lapeer MI
1969 Taylor Matthew Albuquerque NM
1969 Terrian Michael Schofield WI
1969 Thieneman Stephen Louisville KY
1969 Timmerman Henry Ft Recovery OH
1969 Trainor Charles Roswell NM
1969 Utterback Michael Greybull WY
1969 Valencia Phillip Farmington NM
1969 Vallejo Thomas Rock Island IL
1969 Walters Ron St Michaels AZ
1969 Werden Michael Vincennes IN
1969 White Michael South Bend IN
1969 Wierzbowski William Philadelphia PA
1969 Williams Joel Rochelle IL
1969 Wise jr Robert Kent OH
1969 Wyatt Robert Tempe AZ
1969 Zibert John St Bonaventure NY
1970  Arellano Louis Santa Fe NM
1970 Baur Michael Cincinnati OH
1970 Beck, Jr. Henry El Paso TX
1970 Beckett George Madison Hts MI
1970 Brackmann James Cincinnati OH
1970 Bremer John Rockford MI
1970 Bruder John Florence MT
1970 Buening Don Dayton MD
1970 Carmody Tim Atlanta GA
1970 Clarke Jeffrey Pleasant Ridge MI
1970 Coffman Don Akron OH
1970 Comey Greg Westboro MA
1970 Connole James Kansas City MO
1970 Devine John Warren MI
1970 Dimauro Charles Johnstown PA
1970 Dombkowski Mark Dearborn Heights MI
1970 Duhon David Scott LA
1970 Dunn James Cincinnati OH
1970 Frank Henry Santa Fe NM
1970 Gallagher Michael East Grand Rapids MI
1970 Gomez Michael Santa Fe NM
1970 Grisham James Dearborn MI
1970 Hands Jerome Albuquerque NM
1970 Hidalgo Stephen Austin TX
1970 Hirt Dennis Cincinnati OH
1970 Huff Dennis Phoenix AZ
1970 Imhoff Dave Huntington WV
1970 Johnson Franklin Albuquerque NM
1970 Johnson Bruce Cincinnati OH
1970 Juan Alan Saint Petersburg FL
1970 Kasper Richard Cincinnati OH
1970 Kerr Chris Houston TX
1970 Knapp Richard Crystal Lake IL
1970 Kremm Ronald Cincinnati OH
1970 Leech John Youngstown OH
1970 Linesch William Dayton OH
1970 Llamas Rudolph Santa Fe NM
1970 Loftus James Streator IL
1970 Lovato Al Albuquerque NM
1970 Lucero Gene Albuquerque NM
1970 Lujan Anthony Albuquerque NM
1970 Macias Archie Wichita KS
1970 Mauk Dan New York NY
1970 Meyers George Aurora CO
1970 Millner Paul Portales NM
1970 Moffitt Dennis Ashburn VA
1970 Mora Marion    
1970 Moya Joseph Albuquerque NM
1970 Mundell Daniel    
1970 Ortiz Donny Santa Fe NM
1970 Preston Kevin San Antonio TX
1970 Recinella Dale Macclenny FL
1970 Reeves John Ft Thomas KY
1970 Render Michael Houston TX
1970 Ritter William Paxton IL
1970 Salata Mike Peoria IL
1970 Sauriol Paul Lee's Summit MO
1970 Scheeler Jeff Cincinnati OH
1970 Schetzer Leo Vine Grove KY
1970 Schuerman Thomas Danvers IL
1970 Seibert David South Lyons MI
1970 Sena Arthur Santa Fe NM
1970 Shea Francis Cincinnati OH
1970 Smith Fr. Thom Indian River MI
1970 Squier Stephen Howell MI
1970 Staloch Stephen Springfield OH
1970 Stansbury Anthony Cincinnati OH
1970 Stephanak Robert Streamwood IL
1970 Swigert Roger Cincinnati OH
1970 Tamm Thomas Spokane Vly WA
1970 Thieneman Marty Fisherville KY
1970 Ulicne Martin Duncansville PA
1970 Vagedes Eric Gosport IN
1970 Wissel Rick Cincinnati OH
1970 Zepeda Carl Rockford OH
1971 Blackburn Herbert CINCINNATI OH
1971 Burgess Daniel Cincinnati OH
1971 Cantu Carlos Manassa CO
1971 Coffman David Akron OH
1971 Connor James Louisville KY
1971 Crank David Cincinnati OH
1971 Dierker Mark Cincinnati OH
1971 Enneking Leon Oldenburg IN
1971 Enneking Ron Kent WA
1971 Finger Joseph Royal Oak MI
1971 Finke David Dayton OH
1971 Gallegos Matthew Charlottesville VA
1971 Gamm Glenn Cincinnati OH
1971 Gomez Francisco Farmington NM
1971 Gonzales Albert Manassa CO
1971 Gonzales Ronnie Manassa CO
1971 Gonzales Harry    
1971 Hauptman John Normal IL
1971 Kaelin Steve Cincinnati OH
1971 Kessler Tom Cincinnati OH
1971 Ketterer David Morrow OH
1971 Martinez Charlie San Antonio TX
1971 Morbach Terrence Livonia MI
1971 Nelson Jim Covington KY
1971 Parisio John London ON
1971 Pemberton Edward    
1971 Probst Frank Socorro TX
1971 Renneker James Canfield OH
1971 Robinson Jack St Michaels AZ
1971 Roth Jeff Covington KY
1971 Sagel John Cincinnati OH
1971 Salazar John Manassa CO
1971 Sanchez Clifford Grants NM
1971 Sanchez Fr. Bill Albuquerque NM
1971 Saville Larry Brampton ON
1971 Schehl Steven Cincinnati OH
1971 Sciullo Rafael Lebanon CT
1971 Smethers Michael Ft Wayne IN
1971 Smiech Charles Chicago IL
1971 Sprowl Milton Scottsdale AZ
1971 Sucher Timothy Cincinnati OH
1971 Tarter William Houston TX
1971 Trujillo Martin Santa Fe NM
1971 Van Hagen Joe Royal Oak MI
1971 Victor Eugene Detroit MI
1971 Walton Michael Ft Worth TX
1971 Weisbrod Jerry Cincinnati OH
1971 Wissel Bob Cincinnati OH
1971 Zettler Michael Huntington Woods MI
1971 Zurek Lawrence Peoria IL
1972 Archer Darrell Edgewood KY
1972 Aufermann William Cincinnati OH
1972 Baca Alfonso Albuquerque NM
1972 Baca Thomas La Mesa NM
1972 Bales Gary Fairacres NM
1972 Billiard Don Jemez Pueblo NM
1972 Boutte Lonnie Gakona AK
1972 Breaux Dennis San Fidel NM
1972 Bremer Joel Traverse City MI
1972 Brune iii Louis Philadelphia PA
1972 Butler Michael Cincinnati OH
1972 Clark Mark Fulton MD
1972 Coasten Byron Cincinnati OH
1972 Cook Christopher Placitas NM
1972 Demoret Vincent Oldenburg IN
1972 Dominquez Ruben    
1972 Engel Robert Huron OH
1972 Findley Mike Venice FL
1972 Francis Michael Las Vegas NM
1972 Frick Thomas South Bend IN
1972 Gander Thomas Cincinnati OH
1972 Gehring David Reading OH
1972 Giovanetti Michael Cincinnati OH
1972 Gomez Theo Farmington NM
1972 Griego Adam Albuquerque NM
1972 Haase Albert Quincy IL
1972 Hearn Paul Jeanette PA
1972 Jackowski George Faifrfax Va
1972 Jannuzzi Anthony Dearborn MI
1972 Klobuchar Joseph Marquette MI
1972 Kordenbrock Michael Cincinnati OH
1972 Kruzich Michael Grand Rapids MI
1972 Lavery Allan Denver CO
1972 Litmer John    
1972 Luckey Robert Cincinnati OH
1972 Lueders John Rock Creek OH
1972 Luttrell William Alexandria VA
1972 Martinez Robert Tesuque NM
1972 Mascia Albert Detroit MI
1972 Mazon Alexander Denham Springs LA
1972 McCoy Rick Miami FL
1972 Naughton Patrick Dallas TX
1972 Pook Morris London ON
1972 Quartermont Dan   LA
1972 Rethlake Henry Katy TX
1972 Rhoden Paul    
1972 Riddle John Cincinnati OH
1972 Robich Steven Davenport IA
1972 Rodriquez Jose-pedro Houston TX
1972 Rozmus Frank Harrison Twp MI
1972 Santastevens Gilbert Albuquerque NM
1972 Sassman Mark Austin TX
1972 Schellenbach Edward Hamilton OH
1972 Schnuck Michael Cincinnati OH
1972 Schnupp Robert Glendale AZ
1972 Schuetz David Indianapolis IN
1972 Sena Thomas Cincinnati OH
1972 Sherman John Muncie IN
1972 Sorge Curt Southfield MI
1972 Trujillo Frank Tierra Amarilla NM
1972 Valdez Patrick Blanco NM
1972 Viera Manuel Cincinnati OH
1972 Vogler Michael Northridge CA
1972 Weigel Dale Bedford IN
1972 White Alan Cleveland OH
1973 Back Stephan Cincinnati OH
1973 Backscheider James Cincinnati OH
1973 Boland Robert Cincinnati OH
1973 Bonvillain William Lake Charles LA
1973 Bosse Roger Cincinnati OH
1973 Boutte Randie Lafayette LA
1973 Brunette Steve Colorado Spgs CO
1973 Brunner Greg Cincinnati OH
1973 Deherrera Kenneth Antonito CO
1973 Dunne Peter North Las Vegas NV
1973 Dwenger Adolph Indianapolis IN
1973 Enneking Steve Oldenburg IN
1973 Gerencser Mike Richmond VA
1973 Groh Joe Grapevine TX
1973 Hansen John Dayton OH
1973 Henderson Paul Albuquerque NM
1973 Kaley Michael Concord MI
1973 Keegan Bob Cincinnati OH
1973 Kenner James Dallas TX
1973 Kuethe Richard Cincinnati OH
1973 Lueders Thomas Willowwick OH
1973 Martin Kirk Littleton CO
1973 Moore William Cincinnati OH
1973 Moran Michael Plano TX
1973 Ortiz Frank Albuquerque NM
1973 Quintana Sidney Albuquerque NM
1973 Quiver Pat    
1973 Rogers Patrick Livonia MI
1973 Salazar Kenneth Manassa CO
1973 Samora Joseph Albuquerque NM
1973 Sanchez Frank Grants NM
1973 Saxton Richard Cleveland OH
1973 Schmitz Paul Stonington CT
1973 Schulte Anthony Pomona CA
1973 Schulte Dr. Larry Pasadena CA
1973 Schultheis Mike Sunbury PA
1973 Siegert Michael Cincinnati OH
1973 Stark Robert East Detroit MI
1973 Steffek Scott Country Club Hills IL
1973 Stentz Mike White Sulphur Spgs WV
1973 Walters Daniel Cincinnati OH
1973 Widmaier Ron West Chester OH
1973 Williams Robert Farmington MI
1973 Zinner Lawrence Fern Creek KY
1974 Baldwin Walter Chinle AZ
1974 Barrett Timothy Louisville KY
1974 Becker Donald Sarinia OH
1974 Border Sgt. Brian Duluth GA
1974 Brannen Joseph Cincinnati OH
1974 Budke Richard Cincinnati OH
1974 Canter Lewis Memphis MI
1974 Casaus Matthew Cuba NM
1974 Duke Stephen Bloomfield Hills MI
1974 Dunn Steven Louisville KY
1974 Findley Pat Cincinnati OH
1974 Fluegemann Philip San Jose CA
1974 Fogarty Kevin Kansas City KS
1974 Gehret Mark New Orleans LA
1974 Greiner Anthony Albuquerque NM
1974 Griego Clemente Albuquerque NM
1974 Heller Tim Lawrenceburg IN
1974 Inge Richard Roswell NM
1974 Kapraun Roger Washington IL
1974 Krause Steve Oxford MI
1974 Kuethe Dennis Cincinnati OH
1974 Lefevers Christopher Lawrenceville GA
1974 Leigh Dan Concord CA
1974 Lubinski James Greenwood Village CO
1974 Madrid Phillip Las Vegas NM
1974 Martinez Gregory Archer City TX
1974 Mayrand Mark Wyandotte MI
1974 McCoy Vince Royal Oak MI
1974 Montoya Gerald Santa Fe NM
1974 O'Connell Todd Corning NY
1974 Pensak Karl Bartlett TN
1974 Pio Ronald Cincinnati OH
1974 Prather John Chicago IL
1974 Recinella Gary Macomb MI
1974 Schmitt Christopher Fountain CO
1974 Schutte Joseph Hamilton OH
1974 Shurley Maynard Gallup NM
1974 Slater Edward Cincinnati OH
1974 Stenger Mel Oakland CA
1974 Stephan John Hamilton OH
1974 Stewart James Cincinnati OH
1974 Studer Thomas Cold Spgs KY
1974 Thomas Michael St Louis MO
1974 Wallen Kenneth Kihei HI
1974 White Kenneth Lafayette IN
1974 Yadron Mike Munster IN
1975 Allaert Courtney Moline IL
1975 Becker Jerry Fairfield OH
1975 Beckham Anthony    
1975 Bedore Thedore Woodlawn TN
1975 Bennett Randy Aurora IN
1975 Bessler-Northcutt Joseph Tulsa OK
1975 Bingamon Christopher Dayton OH
1975 Blanck Gregory Farmington NM
1975 Bohanon Robert Cincinnati OH
1975 Boutte Donald Lafayette LA
1975 Brannan Roy Beaver Creek OH
1975 Brickner David Wildwood MO
1975 Brown Kenneth Louisville KY
1975 Burns John Lebanon IN
1975 Clarke Michael Pleasant Ridge MI
1975 Conway Art Cincinnati OH
1975 Cosby Michael Hamilton OH
1975 Daw Timothy Naperville IL
1975 Demyanovich Edward Easton PA
1975 Donahue Michael Cincinnati OH
1975 Ebaugh Jamie Warren MI
1975 Elliot Jeffrey Streator IL
1975 Feldhaus Bernard Ooltewah TN
1975 Fritsch Mike Batesville IN
1975 Froehle Steve Burlington KY
1975 Furlong Gregory Indianapolis IN
1975 Gaal Stephen Rancho Cucamonga CA
1975 Garcia Melford San Fidel NM
1975 Gardner Rick Bloomington IL
1975 Hebert Warren New Iberia LA
1975 Hiland Rev. Gerard Cincinnati OH
1975 Huelsman Bill Carlsbad CA
1975 Hungler Anthony Cincinnati OH
1975 Johns Ronald Ft Defiance AZ
1975 Klein Joey New Orleans LA
1975 Kling Mark Cincinnati OH
1975 Kordenbrock Kenneth Palm Harbor FL
1975 Kuertz Joe Cincinnati OH
1975 Long Ray Detroit MI
1975 Mancillas Ruben Hereford TX
1975 Montoya Larry Santa Fe NM
1975 Moorman Bernard Burke VA
1975 Niklas Mike Troy OH
1975 Peroutka John Miamisburg OH
1975 Quinn Edward Livonia MI
1975 Riddle James Alexandria KY
1975 Roberts Brian Hillsboro OR
1975 Ruskowitz Jack Cincinnati OH
1975 Sears Joseph Indianapolis IN
1975 Sena Tony Cincinnati OH
1975 Smith Sherman Cincinnati OH
1975 Stein John Galveston TX
1975 Swantek Richard Warren MI
1975 Taravella Tony Baton Rouge LA
1975 Taylor Jeffrey Lake Charles LA
1975 Thompson Kenny Valdosta GA
1975 Weinkam David Cincinnati OH
1975 Welch Robert Cincinnati OH
1976 Ange Robert Cincinnati OH
1976 Bergmann James San Diego CA
1976 Brown Mark    
1976 Cuchetti Steven Berkley MI
1976 Daly J. Patrick Cincinnati OH
1976 Degnan-Schmidt Steven Cary IL
1976 Dowling Michael Cincinnati OH
1976 Engleman David La Habra CA
1976 Feldhaus Thomas St. Petersburg FL
1976 Fogarty Timothy Kansas City KS
1976 Govea Paul    
1976 Gura Edward Hazard KY
1976 Harper Brian Farmington NM
1976 Holechko James Chicago IL
1976 Hoyt Dale San Antonio TX
1976 Juanico Alvin San Fidel NM
1976 Kennedy Gerald Cincinnati OH
1976 Kuertz Christopher Cincinnati OH
1976 Kuntz Joseph Bloomington IL
1976 Landers Paul Middletown OH
1976 Lause James Cedar Lake IN
1976 Lippman Mike West Chester OH
1976 McGowens Gino Cincinnati OH
1976 Merz James Cincinnati OH
1976 Mixtacki Gene Cincinnati OH
1976 Paulke Frederick Montello WI
1976 Quintana David Ledoux NM
1976 Reising Wayne Washington IL
1976 Riddle Thomas Cincinnati OH
1976 Ridgley Laurence Farmington NM
1976 Rogg Jeffrey Newport KY
1976 Rosenbauer Tom Fairfield OH
1976 Rozmus David Ray MI
1976 Schmidt Steve    
1976 Simon Stephen Cincinnati OH
1976 Sinozich Patrick CHICAGO IL
1976 Sipkoski Michael Litchfield IL
1976 Soehner Mark Chicago IL
1976 Springs Kirk Cincinnati OH
1976 Stover Richard    
1976 Tassone Don Loveland OH
1976 Urban Vincent Bessemer AL
1976 Wanamaker Robert Okeana OH
1976 Wiley Donn Cincinnati OH
1976 Witcher Chad Dearborn Hts MI
1976 Wood Timothy Greenville OH
1977 Ausdenmoore David Cleves OH
1977 Baldwin Delfred Chinle AZ
1977 Balfour William Hamilton OH
1977 Ball David Cincinnati OH
1977 Bastian David Cincinnati OH
1977 Bernzen George BLUE SPRINGS MO
1977 Bikoma Sulaka Chicago IL
1977 Bronner George Lynchburg OH
1977 Burkitt David Los Angeles CA
1977 Cochran Robert Wichita KS
1977 Cook Timothy Indianapolis IN
1977 Daly Michael Cincinnati OH
1977 Devolve William Cincinnati OH
1977 Dobrozsi Douglas Loveland OH
1977 Duncan Michael Dayton KY
1977 Eilerman Kevin Kirtland OH
1977 Faulk Donald Kansas City KS
1977 Freson James Cincinnati OH
1977 Gerke John Cincinnati OH
1977 Gilb Richard Mason OH
1977 Gonzales Reuben Clovis NM
1977 Hebert Perry Jeanerette LA
1977 Hess William Cincinnati OH
1977 Huelsman Robert Vandalia OH
1977 Jaramillo Matthew Denver CO
1977 Keating Patrick Kansas City KS
1977 Kennedy William Cincinnati OH
1977 Lacey Timothy Cincinnati OH
1977 Lopez Frank Bel Air MD
1977 Lubold Robert Quantico VA
1977 Melvin Michael Puyallup WA
1977 Moore Emery Alamogordo NM
1977 Neltner Mike Cincinnati OH
1977 Neville Patrick Lebanon OH
1977 Perkins Tim Seattle WA
1977 Pflibsen Neal Streator IL
1977 Pine Dale Ft Wayne IN
1977 Porfidio Joseph Richmond IN
1977 Radomski Michael Detroit MI
1977 Schaffer John San Francisco CA
1977 Seymour Roderick San Fidel NM
1977 Shumate Thomas Hamilton OH
1977 Simons John DELPHOS OH
1977 Statt Paul Oregonia OH
1977 Sunkes James Huntsville AL
1977 Townley Stephen Brevard NC
1977 Voskuhl Robert Port Carbon PA
1977 Waalkes Peter Grand Junction CO
1977 Weber Gerard Collinsville OK
1977 Witcher Curt Ft Wayne IN
1977 Wright John Richmond IN
1977 Wright Mark Richmond IN
1977 Zwiller Jerome Detroit MI
1978 Bell Dennis Cincinnati OH
1978 Brown Raymond Cincinnati OH
1978 Campbell Christopher Dallas TX
1978 Contreras Sammy Albuquerque NM
1978 Cummins Robert Monroe OH
1978 Delaney Michael Ft Wayne IN
1978 Demaris Wayne Morrow OH
1978 Demeter Michael Duluth GA
1978 Dunbar James Owensboro KY
1978 Eckstein Andrew Batesville IN
1978 Eckstein Kris Warren MI
1978 Finke Gerard Cincinnati OH
1978 Gilb Michael Cincinnati OH
1978 Gregg David Harrison Twp MI
1978 Gunther Ronald Louisville KY
1978 Hayden Mark Lawrenceburg KY
1978 Huelsman Bradley Dayton OH
1978 Hunt Norman Clarkston MI
1978 Jaramillo Albert Aurora CO
1978 Johnson Gregory Jeffersonville IN
1978 Kemper William Cincinnati OH
1978 Kien Daniel Dayton OH
1978 Kilmer Kevin Vincennes IN
1978 Lang David Novi MI
1978 Ledvorowski Thomas Bloomfield CT
1978 Lithgow John Santa Fe NM
1978 Markus Timothy Cincinnati OH
1978 Martinez Raul Albuquerque NM
1978 McCoy Jonathan West Covina CA
1978 Mikulich Alexander East Lansing MI
1978 Muckridge David Indianapolis IN
1978 Myers Gerry Cincinnati OH
1978 Neyer Dominic West Harrison IN
1978 Ohagan Robert West Harrison IN
1978 Ramstetter Anthony Cincinnati OH
1978 Richardson Dino Cincinnati OH
1978 Rivera Leonardo Ft Wayne IN
1978 Scheeler Thad Schoolcraft MI
1978 Scherpenberg Jeffrey Cincinnati OH
1978 Seidler Michael Bowling Green KY
1978 Sticht Robert Athens GA
1978 Trujillo Antonio San Fidel NM
1978 Vieira Anthony Tracy CA
1978 Vilaboy Mark Cincinnati OH
1978 Voiland Edward Clearwater FL
1978 Vormbrock Joseph Cincinnati OH
1978 Voss Robert Goshen OH
1978 Walters Robert Cincinnati OH
1978 Weber Craig Liberty MO
1978 Wiest Joseph Cincinnati OH
1978 Wooley Bernard Madison Hts MI
1978 Burns Michael Albuquerque NM
1979 Alexander Michael Hamilton OH
1979 Alvarez Jesus Miami FL
1979 Anello Stephen Cincinnati OH
1979 Bosse Dennis Indianapolis IN
1979 Brunsman Michael Cincinnati OH
1979 Burwinkel James St Louis MO
1979 Callison Jon Independence KS
1979 Casey Michael Kettering OH
1979 Clinger Sean Sunman IN
1979 Davila Reinaldo Albuquerque NM
1979 Edwards Joe Louisville KY
1979 Fethke Thomas Westland MI
1979 Gardner John Valley Station KY
1979 Geiman Kevin Reutlingen  
1979 Geiser Joseph Canfield OH
1979 Heindorf Kevin Chicago Hts IL
1979 Hribar Dave Avon Lake OH
1979 Jackson Jerome Cincinnati OH
1979 Kaelin Paul Memphis IN
1979 Keating Kevin Kansas City KS
1979 Kramer Ken Cincinnati OH
1979 Lorenz Paul Ft Thomas KY
1979 Lori Joseph Louisville KY
1979 Lovato Joseph Tome NM
1979 Luck Robert Cincinnati OH
1979 Makin Edward Cincinnati OH
1979 Meyer Timothy Cincinnati OH
1979 Motz Jeffrey Cincinnati OH
1979 Neltner Stephen West Chester OH
1979 Nowicki Robert Arnold MO
1979 Oberhausen Joseph Clarksville IN
1979 Pahls James Cincinnati OH
1979 Perez Lawrence Collinsville IL
1979 Reising Bryan New Ulm MN
1979 Rivera William Ft Wayne IN
1979 Sanchez Michael Farmington NM
1979 Schaefer Pete Champaign IL
1979 Schell Mike Cincinnati OH
1979 Shumate Timothy Williamsburg OH
1979 Strauser John Lorain OH
1979 Teismann Todd Cincinnati OH
1979 Tribbey William New Albany IN
1979 Uphaus Anthony Cincinnati OH
1979 Vogt George Battletown KY
1979 Wagner Joseph Connersville IN
1979 Walker Scott Toledo IL
1979 Walter Christopher Chillicothe OH
1979 Watson Richard Cedar Lake IN
1979 Weilert Allan Andover KS
1979 Williams Thomas Lawrenceburg IN
1979 Woerman John Ft Mitchell KY
1980  Baldwin Lawrence Lewis Center OH
1980 Bowling Daniel East Liberty OH
1980 Bramer Michael Palmyra IN
1980 Brinkmoeller J. Mark Madison WI
1980 Bruce Walter Cleves OH
1980 Burgess Robert Cincinnati OH
1980 Carson John Sunman IN
1980 Casaus Carlos Albuquerque NM
1980 Clark George Sheridan IL
1980 Clemens Greg Clarksville OH
1980 Cruise Tom Beverly Hills CA
1980 Daly Richard Chicago IL
1980 Dempler Shane Louisville KY
1980 Depew Jeffrey Howell MI
1980 Donoho Kevin Louisville TX
1980 Flory George Cincinnati OH
1980 Gorski James Georgetown FL
1980 Griego Ruben Grants NM
1980 Helton Anthony Lakeside Park KY
1980 Hilt Mark Lafayette IN
1980 Hutchins Joseph Louisville KY
1980 Isakson Thomas Cincinnati OH
1980 Jaszczak Mark Chicago IL
1980 Kaelin Vincent Louisville KY
1980 Kaiser John FAIRFIELD OH
1980 Keating James North Kansas City MO
1980 Keller Ronald White Lake MI
1980 Kowalski John Cincinnati OH
1980 Lachowicz Bro. Donald St Louis MO
1980 Lairmore Joseph Dayton OH
1980 Latham Joe Chicago IL
1980 Levandowski Daniel MUSKEGON MI
1980 Lewis Daniel Cincinnati OH
1980 Lovasco Tony St Clair Shores MI
1980 McShane Thomas Normal IL
1980 Mutschler Jeffrey Dayton OH
1980 Nauman Kevin Metamora IL
1980 Nester Thomas Maineville OH
1980 Paras Jose  Batesville IN
1980 Parcia Craig Honor MI
1980 Reece Jeff Jacksonville FL
1980 Rodgers Jerry Mason OH
1980 Roybal Louis Milan NM
1980 Sanchez Ronald Farmington NM
1980 Schaefer Patrick Valrico FL
1980 Schmitt Michael Louisville KY
1980 Sedillos Eric Austin TX
1980 Siemer Joseph Cincinnati OH
1980 Silva Victor Clovis NM
1980 Stettler Andrew Chicago IL
1980 Tapp John Houston TX
1980 Tapp Steve Houston TX
1980 Trujillo Daniel Cincinnati OH
1980 Walter Donald Celina OH
1980 Weller Don Independence KY
1981 Bernzen Robert BLUE SPRINGS MO
1981 Bossert Michael Harrison OH
1981 Cahill Christopher Cincinnati OH
1981 Campbell FSD Robert-Anthony London N5X-3H6 ON
1981 Casillas Gabriel Rio Rancho NM
1981 Chavez Adan Lubbock TX
1981 Crockett Matthew Shively KY
1981 Ellis Michael Liberty IN
1981 Enzinger, Jr Paul Indianapolis IN
1981 Flaherty Kenneth Dry Ridge KY
1981 Griesser Paul Cincinnati OH
1981 Heidlage Joel Apo Ae  
1981 Hiles John Waterford MI
1981 Hollingsworth Michael Indianapolis IN
1981 Juanico Melvin Acomita NM
1981 Kinney Raymond Louisville KY
1981 Kneipp Nicholas Cincinnati OH
1981 Knue John Cincinnati OH
1981 Le Dung  Galveston TX
1981 Lebrun Raymond West Monroe LA
1981 Lebrun Stephen Wilmington OH
1981 Liesen David Quincy IL
1981 Liesen Stephen Quincy IL
1981 Lynch Joseph Albuquerque NM
1981 Mahany James Cincinnati OH
1981 Marquez Robert Bloomfield NM
1981 Martinez Phillip Lafayette LA
1981 McDermott Joseph Dayton OH
1981 McKenzie Michael Savannah GA
1981 Metzger James Middletown OH
1981 Niehaus Michael Cincinnati OH
1981 Ortiz Paul Cincinnati OH
1981 Overberg Mark Cincinnati OH
1981 Regner John Fairfield OH
1981 Ruiz Mike Cincinnati OH
1981 Russell Michael Dayton OH
1981 Sanchez Allen Los Lunas NM
1981 Shumate Mark Williamsburg OH
1981 Sisneros Joseph Santa Fe NM
1981 Smith Philip Monroe LA
1981 Stephens Mark Cincinnati OH
1981 Torres Bruce Wichita KS
1981 Wagner William Covington KY
1981 Werner James Batesville IN
1982 Alexander Ross Hamilton OH
1982 Bikoma Bill Chicago IL
1982 Bogan Michael Valparaiso IN
1982 Bogan Ken Ypsilanti MI
1982 Byrne Timothy Livonia MI
1982 Codling Michael Bloomfield NM
1982 Devolve Thomas Cincinnati OH
1982 Ebbeler Joseph Grove City OH
1982 Enderle Paul Orchard Park NY
1982 Harris Daniel Cincinnati OH
1982 Imbus Thomas Cincinnati OH
1982 Kneipp Raymond Loveland OH
1982 Kruthaupt John Las Vegas NV
1982 Maloney Steve Cincinnati OH
1982 McQueen Charles Covington KY
1982 Melton Thomas Louisville KY
1982 Overberg Steve Cincinnati OH
1982 Shea Timothy Ludlow KY
1982 Stine Michael Strong City KS
1982 Thoman Edward Lasalle IL
1982 Torres Carlos Columbia SC
1982 Verret Chad Morgan City LA
1982 Werner Jeff Batesville IN
1982 Wernke Russell Reading OH
1982 Whitaker Dean Batesville IN
1982 White Paul Dewey OK
1982 Young Richard Chicago IL
1983 Bartko Louis Cincinnati OH
1983 Binzer Michael Lexington KY
1983 Bodey Steven Brecksville OH
1983 Brausch Thomas Morrow OH
1983 Breitbarth John Mt Zion IL
1983 Burns Joseph Clovis NM
1983 Campbell Joseph Albuquerque NM
1983 Doerger Paul Taylor Mill KY
1983 Donoho Craig Mahomet IL
1983 Finkenstadt Andrew Saint Charles MO
1983 Giannotta Michael Batavia OH
1983 Gucik Christopher Cleveland OH
1983 Gulley Geoffrey Cincinnati OH
1983 Gunter Michael Kansas City MO
1983 Harrigan Brian Howard OH
1983 Jack Robert Cincinnati OH
1983 Kalchik Rev. Paul Chicago IL
1983 Kessen Carl Cincinnati OH
1983 Lack Christopher Batavia OH
1983 Lauer Robert Greenwood IN
1983 Lethcoe, Jr. John Springfield OH
1983 Loebker Daniel Cincinnati OH
1983 Nichols William Hamilton OH
1983 Paras Frank Sulphur LA
1983 Rodriquez Albert Iliff CO
1983 Snider Timothy Franklin OH
1983 Winter Ozie Albuquerque NM
1984 Shadix Michael Warm Spgs GA
1986 Bach Joseph Chicago IL
1986 Kratz Alexander Detroit MI
1987 Rolando Sloan Tuckahoe NY
1988 Galoy Reu Chicago IL
1988 Espinosa-Chacon Eduardo Albuquerque NM
1988 Ricarti-De la Torre Josue Albuquerque NM
1990  Gallegos-Jimenez Andres Albuquerque NM
1990 Olivas-Lozano Abel Cedar Lake IN
1991 Celedon J. Jesus    
1991 Rivera Allan Albuquerque NM
1992 Schmitz Mark Detroit MI
1994 Tober Marcus Grand Haven MI
1996 Thomas Ryan Cincinnati OH
1996 Olalde Isaac Albuquerque NM
1997 Myres John Cincinnati OH
1997 Hernandez-Jurado Andres Cedar Lake IN
2002 Hall Joseph Cincinnati OH